Liver tumor surgery

Online
Home Visit
Inclinic

Search

Search
Search
Search

Book a visit with Best Doctor Liver tumor surgery in in a click.

Find top Liver tumor surgery Doctors in all and book appointments online instantly! View details of doctor's education and experience. Read verified patient reviews and ratings of doctors. Search doctors by name, specialty, treatment, health condition, insurance, or location. It's free and you can pay in clinic!

Consultant in general & laparoscopic bariatric surgery
4.9

From 69 visitors

Amman, Fifth Circle, next to Arab Medical Center - abdelkarim marie complex 4th floor
Waiting time: 15 - 30
48789
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Pancreatic and Biliary Canal Surgeries ,Gastric Sleeve, Hernia, and Appendix Lap...
4.8

From 216 visitors

Irbid, Al Lawazem Circle, Speciality Hospital - Irbid
Waiting time: 14
36574
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
4.9

From 43 visitors

Amman, AlKhaldi Street, 60-fourth floor - Alzanbaqa complex - Ibn khaldoun street
Waiting time: 20 - 40
22430
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General Surgery and Laparoscopy Consultant
5

Recently Joined

Jeddah, Al Nahda, King Abdulaziz Road - Next to Itqan Real Estate Company
Waiting time: 15 - 30
623
Fees: 500 SAR (Does not include procedures)
Consultant of hepatology, pancreas and esophagus / consultant of general and lap...
4.9

From 47 visitors

Irbid, Irbid, Irbid Consultant Medical Centre
Waiting time: 0 - 30
14916
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Laparascopic & Bariatric & GI HPB Surgeon
4.9

From 10 visitors

Amman, Wadi Saqra, Khalda_Saudi Hospital
Waiting time: 5 - 25
13843
Fees: 25 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant in general surgery and laprascopic surgery
4.8

From 24 visitors

Irbid, Al Rahebat Al Wardiah, -Outpatient clinic
Waiting time: 0 - 30
16193
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
General surgery laparoscopic sugery and obesity consultant
4.6

From 7 visitors

Amman, Shmeisani, Alhusseni medical complex Building number 1 4th floor clinic 413 Opposite speciality hospital
Waiting time: 10 - 20
25150
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Professor and Consultant in Gastrointestinal Surgery, Hepatobiliary Surgery, Obe...
5

Recently Joined

Cairo, New Cairo, Fifth Settlement - next to Omar Pharmacy - Medical Park 1 First floor upper
Waiting time: 30 - 40
5013
Fees: 600 Egyptian Pound (Does not include procedures)
أخصائي جراحة عامة
4.8

From 61 visitors

Amman, Seventh Circle, Airport street near Abu Aisha mosque- Amman gate complex
Waiting time: 10 - 20
25995
Fees: 20 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Consultant General Surgery and liver and pancreas and biliary Surgery
4.9

From 18 visitors

Amman, Abu Nsair, Alrashid hospital center
Waiting time: 10 - 30
11342
Fees: 30 JOD (Does not include procedures)
Accepts Online Payment

FAQs

Do you book an appointment with Dr. Liver tumor surgery for free?

How can I choose a doctor Liver tumor surgery according to the highest rating?

How can I reserve Dr. Liver tumor surgery my medical insurance?

How can I book an appointment with Dr. Liver tumor surgery online?

Can I choose Dr. Liver tumor surgery according to the scouting value?